STTE Results 2018

The Black Run

Pos Cat Cat Pos Race No Name Town Gender Time
1 OM 1 47 Jacob Massey Aberystwyth Male 12.04
2 OM 2 73 Owen Thomas Tenby Male 12.18
3 OM 3 65 Lloyd Thomas Tenby Male 13.22
4 OM 4 39 Fin Bowie Saundersfoot Male 14.01
5 OF 1 6 Anna Bartlett Shrewsbury Female 14.05
6 OF 2 27 Clare Oshea Penarth Female 14.07
7 OM 5 48 James Oshea Penarth Male 14.3
8 OM 6 44 Harrison Cole Picton Tenby Male 14.4
9 OF 3 95 susannah bulpin Cardiff Female 15.2
10 MV 1 70 mark DONOVAN cardiff Male 15.34
11 OF 4 94 Stephanie Cobb Loughborough Female 15.45
12 OF 5 17 Catherine Castle Cardiff Female 15.55
13 OF 6 50 Jamilla Spauls Chester Female 15.58
14 OM 7 85 Sam Barton Milford Haven Male 16
15 OF 7 38 Fenella Ross Richmond Female 16.01
15 OF 7 98 Tracey Thomas Tenby Female 16.01
15 OM 8 28 Dave Smith Haverfordwest Male 16.01
18 OM 9 90 Sebastian Thomas Pontyclun Male 16.12
19 FV 1 15 Carole Jones-Mathias Lisvane 16.15
20 MV 2 54 Jez Wood Stratford upon Avon Male 16.21
20 OM 10 57 Karl Davies Hakin, Milford Haven Male 16.21
22 OF 9 84 Ruth Silverstone Narberth Female 16.25
23 FV 2 86 Sarah Hicks Kilgetty Female 16.26
24 MV 3 43 grahame smout port talbot Male 16.28
25 OM 11 45 Huw Reynolds Cowbridge Male 16.31
26 FV 3 21 Charmaine Kinson cardiff Female 16.51
26 OF 10 32 Emily Davies London Female 16.51
28 OF 11 14 Cara Thomas Carmarthen Female 16.55
29 OF 12 36 Emma Tambling-Baker Saundersfoot Female 17.11
29 FV 4 53 Jenny Buckland Cardiff Female 17.11
29 OM 12 80 Remo Sciubba Cardiff Male 17.11
32 FV 5 59 Katie Hicks Kilgetty Female 17.2
33 OF 13 20 Cerrianne Jones Milford Haven Female 17.27
34 OM 13 143 John Tweed Male 17.4
35 OF 14 66 Lydia Dilks Begelly Female 17.43
36 OM 14 24 Chris Tambling-Baker Saundersfoot Male 17.47
37 OF 15 34 Emma James Haverfordwest Female 17.54
37 OF 15 35 Emma Jones PORT TALBOT Female 17.54
39 OF 17 4 Alison O’DOCHARTAIGH Cardigan Female 17.59
39 FV 6 11 Bernadette Wilkinson Cardiff Female 17.59
39 OF 17 16 Carys Morgan CARDIFF Female 17.59
39 OF 17 31 Eleri Rogers Cardiff Female 17.59
43 OF 20 18 Catherine Fulson Pembroke Dock Female 18.21
43 OF 20 88 Sarah Kitson Narberth Female 18.21
45 OF 22 96 Sylvie Beer abergavenny Female 18.27
46 FV 7 101 Zoe Tee Bridgend Female 18.45
47 OM 15 56 Jonathan James Haverfordwest Male 18.55
48 MV 4 83 Roger Baker Stafford Male 19.09
49 OF 23 68 Maria Thomas Carmarthen Female 19.25
49 OF 23 89 Sarah Thomas Croesgoch Female 19.25
49 OM 16 105 Ifan Thomas Croesgoch Male 19.25
52 OF 25 99 Tracy Evans Cardiff Male 19.38
52 FV 8 87 Sarah hunt cardiff Female 19.38
54 OM 17 92 Shaun Lowde Newport Male 19.52
55 OM 18 74 Patrick Earls London Male 20.12
56 OF 26 58 Kathleen Smith Clunderwen Female 20.15
57 OF 27 64 Lisa Tee Bridgend Female 20.26
58 OF 28 13 Caitlin Evans Bristol Female 20.28
59 MV 5 77 Phillip Ryan All Stretton Church Stretton Male 20.33
60 OF 29 10 Becky Isaac Ammanford Female 20.4
61 MV 6 41 Gareth Morgan CARDIFF Male 20.48
62 MV 7 1 Adam Evans Bristol Male 20.5
63 FV 9 7 Anne Richards Hindhead Female 20.54
64 OM 19 102 Ben Mcdonald Male 20.58
65 OF 30 22 Cheryl Eldridge Cardiff Female 21.12
65 MV 8 76 Peter White Thame Male 21.12
67 OF 31 26 Claire Nixon York Female 21.21
68 OF 32 12 Bethan Jones London Female 23.14
68 OF 32 51 Jane Canning Cardiff Female 23.14
68 OF 32 55 Joanne Williams Cardiff Female 23.14
71 FV 10 63 Lisa Ryan Church Stretton Female 23.2
72 FV 11 19 Catherine Roberts Bristol Female 23.31
72 FV 11 104 Shelagh Thompson Female 23.31
74 FV 13 29 Denise Sciubba Cardiff Female 23.55
74 OM 20 97 Tim Spauls Chester Male 23.55
74 OM 21 103 Rob Jenkins Male 23.55
74 OM 21 30 Ed Webster Cowbridge Male 23.55
78 MV 9 52 Jeff Norman Sully Male 24.21
78 FV 14 3 Alison Griffith Worcestershire Female 24.21
80 FV 15 40 Frances Meyrick Saundersfoot Female 25.29
81 OM 23 100 warren heaton trefin Male 25.4
82 OF 35 75 Paula George Pembroke Dock Female 34.41
83 FV 16 93 Sian Richardson Haverfordwest Female 35.14
83 OF 36 298 Tracy Sharratt Female 35.14

 

Green Monster

Pos Cat Cat Pos No Name Town/City Gender Time
1 OM 1 122 Jake Plumley Swansea Male 42.54
1 OM 1 203 Michael Davies Swansea Male 42.54
2 OM 2 248 Richard Watkins Bridgend Male 43.1
3 OM 3 22 andy tarry chesterfield Male 43.57
4 OM 4 30 Ben Elliott Aberaeron Male 45.44
5

 

 

5

MV

 

 

MV

1

 

 

1

Kevin Thompson

 

Roy Thomas

Cardiff

 

 

Carmarthen

Male 45.57
6 OM 5 221 Paul Grunhut Swansea Male 46.1
7 OM 6 282 Stuart Colston Pontardawe Male 46.12
8 OM 7 125 James Hockin Port Talbot Male 46.25
9 OF 1 53 Christine Tooke London Female 46.28
10 OM 8 19 Andrew Parker Cwmbran Male 46.52
11 OM 9 7 Alex John Llanelli Male 47.45
12 MV 2 230 Peter Seward Marlborough Male 48.27
13 OF 2 136 Jessica Britton London Female 49.44
14 OM 10 112 Huw MacArthur Vale of Glamorgan Male 49.47
15 OM 11 423 Anthny Hayward Male 49.55
16 OM 12 52 Chris Waters Llandaff North Male 50.03
16 OM 12 101 Greg McGivern Marlow Male 50.03
18 OF 3 235 Rachel Sion Cardiff Female 50.12
19 MV 3 232 phil kibble Cowbridge Male 50.14
19 FV 1 104 Heather Rees Stratford upon avon Female 50.14
21 MV 4 192 mark Plumley Pontypool Male 50.16
22 OM 14 211 Nigel Davies Swansea Male 50.16
23 MV 5 23 Andy Thomas CARDIFF Male 50.25
24 OM 15 201 Matthew Lewis Narberth Male 50.37
24 OM 16 140 Joe Allister Swansea Male 50.37
26 MV 6 2 Adrian Morris Bridgend Male 50.42
27 OM 18 294 tom lowde newport Male 50.45
27 OM 19 228 Peter Hopson Cardiff Male 50.45
29 OM 20 199 Matt hole narberth Male 50.47
29 OF 4 103 Hannah Seward marlborough Female 50.47
31 OM 21 290 Tim Richards Devizes Male 50.51
32 MV 7 57 colin wallace hirwaun Male 51.18
33 OF 5 81 Elinor MacCormac Cardiff Female 51.2
34 OM 22 222 Paul Lewis Maesteg Male 51.34
35 OM 23 110 Huw Jenkins Cardiff Male 51.44
36 OM 24 64 Dave Partridge Wokingham Male 51.47
37 OM 25 307 William Precious Devizes Male 51.48
38 MV 8 63 Dave Bethell Leamington Spa Male 51.5
39 OF 6 88 Ffion Davies SWANSEA Female 51.51
40 OM 26 295 Tom Williams Swansea Male 51.51
41 OM 27 77 Dominic Lee Barry Male 51.52
42 OM 28 296 Tom Wye LONDON Male 51.58
43 OF 7 42 Cath Pendleton Merthyr Tydfil Female 51.59
44 OM 29 214 Oliver whitby goodwick Male 52
45 OM 30 100 Grant Ellis Horsham Male 52.01
46 OM 31 74 David Scurlock Haverfordwest Male 52.08
47 OF 8 40 Caroline Pearce Clitheroe Female 52.09
48 OF 9 217 Paige Davies Chirk Female 52.12
49 MV 9 126 James Hunt Bridgend Male 52.12
50 OM 32 179 Liam Richards Merthyr Tydfil Male 52.12
51 OM 33 4 Aled Daniels Kidwelly Male 52.13
52 OF 10 44 Catherine Hughes Haverfordwest Female 52.15
53 MV 10 166 Kevin Pullin Swansea Male 52.15
54 MV 11 168 Kevin Wheeler HAVERFORDWEST Male 52.21
55 OF 11 89 Ffion Jones Godalming Female 52.24
56 MV 12 156 Karen Lance Haslemere Male 52.41
57 OF 12 299 Tracy Carlson Porthcawl Female 53
58 OM 34 37 Callum Morris Bridgend Male 53.04
59 MV 13 144 Johnny Wright BRIDGEND Male 53.08
60 OM 35 1 Adam John Haverfordwest Male 53.18
61 186 Marc Tiplady Yr Hendy Male 53.18
62 OM 36 174 Lee Murray Pembroke Dock Male 53.19
63 OM 37 117 Ian de-Schoolmeester Bridgend Male 53.21
64 MV 14 210 Nick Reeves Aberystwyth Male 53.26
65 OM 38 287 Thomas Druce Aberdare Male 53.3
66 OM 39 244 Richard Lewis Milford haven Male 53.35
67 OM 40 33 ben phillips St davids Male 54.17
68 MV 15 190 Mark Evans Bridgend Male 54.21
69 OM 41 173 Lee Chetwynd Tamworth Male 54.3
70 MV 16 257 Roger Devonald Haverfordwest Male 54.42
71 OM 42 291 Tom Chapman Porthcawl Male 54.44
72 OM 43 113 Huw Neale Cardiff Male 54.48
73 OM 44 426 Graham Fowke Male 54.53
75 OM 45 213 Oliver Foot Penarth Male 55
76 MV 17 422 Anthony Lewis Male 55.01
77 OF 13 237 Rhian Jenkins Cardiff Female 55.16
78 OM 46 216 Owain Thomas Llandysul Male 55.25
79 OM 47 281 Stuart Brown ABERDARE Male 55.3
80 OF 14 425 Emma De-Schoolmeester Female 55.35
81 OM 48 17 Andrew Elliott Swansea Male 55.38
82 OF 15 272 Sian Clement Aberavon Female 55.4
83 OM 49 176 Leigh Evans Swansea Male 55.44
84 MV 18 306 Will John bridgend Male 55.5
85 MV 19 71 David Kent Cardiff Male 55.5
86 OM 50 205 Mikey Davies Port talbot Male 55.51
87 OM 51 68 David Griffiths Newport Pembs Male 55.53
88 OM 52 12 Alun Rhys CARDIFF Male 55.55
89 OM 53 215 Owain Davies Caldicot Male 55.55
90 OM 54 267 scott groves brierley hill Male 55.56
91 MV 20 297 Tony Dally Aberdare Male 55.58
92 240 Rhys Jones-Mathias Cardiff 56.08
93 OM 55 231 Peter Thomas Haverfordwest Male 56.09
94 OM 56 278 Stephen May Pontypridd Male 56.22
95 OF 16 302 Vicky Jones Crickhowell Female 56.3
96 OF 17 171 Laura Nix Whitland Female 56.33
97 OF 18 86 Erika Malein Pembrokeshire Female 56.42
98 OM 57 123 James Bain Swansea Male 56.42
99 OM 57 209 Neil Taylor Frome Male 56.42
100 OM 58 178 Lewis Murray Pembroke Male 56.47
101 FV 2 45 Catherine Roberts Swansea Female 56.5
102 184 Makala Doughty Milford haven 56.58
103 MV 21 289 Tim Edwards Weymouth Male 57.03
104 OM 59 252 Rob Brodie Cardiff Male 57.1
105 271 Si George cardiif 57.1
106 OM 60 131 Jason Thomas Caldicot Male 57.2
107 OM 61 46 Charles Prothero Cardiff Male 57.26
108 FV 3 177 Lesley Evans Haverfordwest Female 57.32
109 MV 22 142 John Jones Ton Pentre Male 57.4
110 262 Sally Mawhinney CHURCH STRETTON Female 57.41
111 OM 62 47 charlie cowley tenby Male 57.5
112 OM 62 284 Stuart Grant Hengoed Caerphilly Male 57.5
113 OM 64 27 Arfon Edwards Swansea Male 57.57
114 OM 65 242 Richard Callaghan Llanelli Male 58
115 OM 65 20 Andrew Wells Wantage Male 58
116 MV 23 233 Philip Smith Bridgend Male 58.05
117 MV 24 69 David Jackson CARDIFF Male 58.12
118 OM 67 429 James Morgan Male Male 58.26
119 OM 68 283 Stuart Day Lamhey Male 58.37
120 OM 69 247 Richard Thomas PORTHCAWL Male 58.45
121 OM 70 164 Kerry Jones Merthyr tydfil Male 58.5
122 OM 71 212 Nigel Smith Cardiff Male 58.52
123 OM 72 120 Iestyn Evans Cardigan Male 58.56
124 OM 73 5 Alex Barnes Newport Male 59.22
125 MV 25 292 Tom craig Radstock Male 59.5
126 MV 26 59 Dai Webb Narberth Male 59.56
126 OM 74 189 Mark Binding Merthyr Tydfil Male 59.56
127 OF 19 303 Victoria Ormerod Bristol Female 59.57
128 OM 75 130 Jason Lewis PORTHCAWL Male 59.58
129 OF 20 236 Rebecca Blackman Whitland Female 59.59
130 OM 76 6 alex betts Bridgend Male 1.00.16
131 OM 77 10 Alister Chambers Llansteffan Male 1.00.17
132 FV 4 155 Karen Hopkin Cowbridge Female 1.00.18
133 OM 78 182 Luke Williams Ferryside Male 1.00.19
134 OM 79 279 Stephen McAdam London Male 1.00.35
135 OM 80 111 Huw jones Merthyr Tydfil Male 1.00.39
135 OM 81 28 Artur Swierzbinowicz SOUTH OCKENDON Male 1.00.39
136 OM 82 78 Dominic Marshall Surrey Male 1.00.41
137 OF 21 55 Claire Bunce SWANSEA Female 1.00.43
138

139

OM

OM

83

 

193

 

Mark Vines

Marc Gudgeon

Pembroke

 

Male

Male

1.00.45

1.01.00

139 OM 84 60 Dan Thomas London Male 1.01.12
140 OF 22 273 Simone Eade Haverfordwest Female 1.01.17
141 OM 85 227 Peter Evans BRIDGEND Male 1.01.19
142 OM 86 80 Dyfed Thomas Llandysul Male 1.01.25
143 OM 87 105 hefin lloyd Bancffosfelen Male 1.01.27
144 OF 23 138 Jill Anderson Bath Female 1.01.33
145 OM 88 255 Robert Padden London Male 1.01.36
146 OM 89 157 Karl Sutton Milford Haven Male 1.01.38
147 MV 27 39 Carl Platel Solva Male 1.01.40
148 MV 28 65 Dave Perriman Merthyr Tydfil Male 1.01.43
149 OF 24 83 Emily Lowde Newport Female 1.01.44
150 OM 90 293 Tom Davies Llanelli Male 1.01.45
151 FV 5 301 Vicki Hingley Norwich Female 1.01.50
152 MV 29 132 Jeff Rees Stratford upon avon Male 1.01.57
153 OM 91 500 Antony Horgan Male 1.02.17
154 OM 92 153 justin phillips ferndale Male 1.02.34
155 OM 93 61 Daniel Newton Swansea Male 1.02.35
156 OM 94 245 Richard Livock Tenby Male 1.02.36
157 MV 31 165 Kevin Jones Ynysybwl Male 1.02.37
158 OM 95 218 Patrick Daniel Aberystwyth Male 1.02.47
159 OM 96 202 Max Dafforn Chippenham Male 1.02.53
160 OF 25 161 Kathryn Richards Treharris Female 1.02.54
161 MV 32 133 Jeff Rogers Fishguard Male 1.02.55
162 MV 33 254 Robert Jones7 Stourbridge Male 1.02.56
163 OM 97 150 Joshua Bradford Bridgend Male 1.03.11
164 OM 98 51 Chris Stephens Maesteg Male 1.03.20
165 OF 26 159 Kate Moles Cardiff Female 1.03.26
166 MV 34 187 Margaret Sable haverfordwest Male 1.03.43
167 OF 27 85 Emma Lynch Pembrokeshire Female 1.03.55
168 MV 35 115 Ian Bain Swansea Male 1.04.02
169 OM 99 129 Jamie McGilvray Hartpury Male 1.04.07
170 OM 100 58 Craig Thomas Carmarthenshire Male 1.04.15
171 OF 28 249 Rita Kingdon Newport Female 1.04.24
171 OM 101 219 Paul Castle Cardiff Male 1.04.24
173 MV 36 253 Robert Hunt Bridgend Male 1.04.35
173 MV 37 197 Martyn Roberts Haverfordwest Male 1.05.03
175 OF 29 13 Alys Dally Aberdare Female 1.05.06
176 OM 102 92 Gareth Medd Pontypridd Male 1.05.36
177 OF 30 108 Helen Platel Solva Female 1.05.37
177 OM 103 263 Samuel Wigg Cardiff Male 1.05.37
179 MV 38 194 Mark Youde Solva Male 1.05.38
179 OM 104 224 Paul Williams’s Swansea Male 1.05.38
180 OF 31 14 Alyson Fry Cardiff Female 1.05.50
181 MV 39 428 Paul Mason Male 1.05.54
182 OM 105 124 James Elkin Clacton on Sea Male 1.05.54
183 MV 40 175 Lee Williams Cefn Coed Male 1.05.57
184 MV 41 145 Jon Baldwin DEVIZES Male 1.06.41
185 OF 32 308 Zoe Clancy Cowbridge Female 1.07.10
186 OM 106 48 Chris Cray Burry Port Male 1.07.15
187 OM 107 277 Stephen Godden Swansea Male 1.07.16
188 OM 108 246 Richard Price Rhymney Male 1.07.21
189 OM 109 79 dorian thomas Carmarthen Male 1.07.22
190 427 David Aldous Male 1.07.28
191 OM 110 305 Will Chant St Davids Male 1.07.36
192 OM 111 35 Benjamin Curtin SWANSEA Male 1.07.40
193 49 Chris Price Pentlepoir Male 1.08.03
194 FV 6 36 Beverly evans Swansea Female 1.08.05
195 OM 112 72 david meyrick saundersfoot Male 1.09.08
196 FV 7 Camilla Youde Solva Female 1.09.09
197 OF 33 170 Kirsten Fasey Loughborough Female 1.09.28
198 MV 42 195 Martin Green HAVERFORDWEST Male 1.09.30
199 MV 43 275 stephen George Haverfordwest Male 1.09.37
200 MV 44 21 Andy Carter swindon Male 1.09.42
201 FV 8 259 Rosalind Edmonds Pontypridd Female 1.09.44
202 OF 34 310 Zoe Tridgell Amersham Female 1.09.50
203 MV 45 11 Alun Davies Leeds Male 1.10.27
204 OF 35 181 Lucy Inthesky Cardiff Female 1.10.50
205 234 Rachel Jones Milford Haven Female 1.10.54
206 OM 113 114 Huw Thomas Pontyclun Male 1.11.01
207 MV 46 220 Paul Dumont Haverfordwest Male 1.11.03
207 OM 114 207 Nathan Moruzzi Bridgend Male 1.11.03
209 OM 115 149 Josh Pearson Penarth Male 1.11.05
210 OM 116 98 Gerwyn Malpas Caerphilly Male 1.11.18
211 OM 117 206 Natalie Richards Newport Male 1.11.24
212 OM 118 268 Scott Smith Tenby Male 1.11.30
212 OM 118 229 Peter Lane Cardiff Male 1.11.30
214 OF 36 106 Heidi Malein Haverfordwest Female 1.12.18
215 OF 37 24 Ann Morgan Aberdare Female 1.12.27
216 MV 47 204 Michael Jones Swansea Male 1.12.34
217 MV 48 116 Ian Davies Cardigan Male 1.12.35
218 MV 49 118 Ian Lance Haslemere Male 1.12.42
219 OM 119 93 Gareth O’Connor Cardiff Male 1.12.45
220 FV 9 56 Clare Williams Broad Haven Female 1.13.20
221 OF 38 139 Jodie Neale Aberdare Female 1.13.28
222 OM 120 250 Rob Barker Haverfordwest Male 1.13.37
223 OM 121 152 julia hill Haverfordwest Male 1.13.52
224 OM 122 97 Geraint Davies Burry port Male 1.14.21
225 FV 10 43 Catherine Christopher Marlborough Female 1.14.22
225 OF 39 420 Catherine Hughes Female 1.14.22
227 OF 40 135 Jennifer Aylward SWANSEA Female 1.14.40
228 MV 50 261 Russell Tuffin Nottingham Male 1.14.55
229 OM 123 238 Rhodri Waters Cardiff Male 1.14.55
230 OM 124 18 Andrew Jordon-White Worcester Male 1.15.50
231 OM 125 169 Khris Thomas Bridgend Male 1.16.20
232 MV 51 226 PETER BRACE TENBY Male 1.16.23
233 FV 11 225 Paula Montez Swansea Female 1.16.30
234 OF 41 9 Alison Mckirdle Bridgend Female 1.16.31
235 MV 52 75 Dean Phipps Upper Boat Male 1.16.35
236 OM 126 66 David Astins Haverfordwest Male 1.17.20
237 OF 42 137 Jessica Harrold Oxford Female 1.18.20
238 MV 53 119 Ian Reed London Male 1.19.25
239 MV 54 276 Stephen Glynn Haverfordwest Male 1.19.32
239 OM 127 90 Gareth Cavill carmarthenshire Male 1.19.32
241 MV 55 95 Gary Bradford Bridgend Male 1.19.36
242 OM 128 258 Roger Slee Norwich Male 1.19.37
243 OF 43 300 Una Lacey east leake Female 1.19.38
244 OF 44 158 Kate Cobb Loughborough Female 1.20.10
245 OF 45 82 Ella Barnard Twickenham Female 1.20.16
246 OF 46 309 Zoe McLean Hay on Wye Female 1.22.10
247 OF 47 304 Viki Brice CRICKHOWELL Female 1.23.15
247 OF 47 286 Suzanne Holmes Salisbury Female 1.23.15
247 OF 48 107 Helen Jones Merthyr Tydfil Female 1.23.15
250 421 Mark Davies Male 1.23.16
251 OM 129 87 Ewan MacGillivray Wallingford Male 1.23.25
252 OF 49 172 Lauren Bradbury Narberth Female 1.23.36
253 MV 56 241 Rhys Williams Ferryside Male 1.23.42
254 OF 50 76 Denise Phillips Burry port Female 1.23.42
255 OF 51 15 Amanda Davey Curbridge Female 1.24.15
256 FV 12 8 Alison Croughton Thame Female 1.25.02
257 OF 52 41 cath james nottingham Female 1.25.20
258 OF 53 134 Jenni Wisher Willoughby on the Wolds Female 1.28.28
259 OF 54 84 Emma Gibbard Curbridge Female 1.28.28
269 OM 130 154 Justin Pring Ystrad Male 1.29.20
269 OM 131 198 Matt Bauer Cardiff Male 1.31.30
270 OM 132 54 Christopher Jones Swansea Male 1.43.13
271 FV 13 160 Kathryn Jenkins Sudbury Female 2.21.18
TBC 91 Gareth Evans Pontypridd Male
TBC 99 Graham Evans Swansea Male
TBC 148 Jon Scarr Broad Haven Male
TBC 185 Marc Gudgeon Newbury Male
TBC 260 Roy Thomas Carmathen Male

 

Comments

Leave a Reply